Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel Teams>9u> 9U Miller  Practice    JN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Practice    JN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice    JN 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Practice    BVL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Carlson Practice    JN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Practice    JN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>13u> 13U Shields Practice    JN 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Zitkus Practice    JN 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 4:00p 10:00p  TBD Training  Krolo Lessons  JN 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Practice    JN 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Plauck Practice    JN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U O'Connor Practice    JN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel Teams>13u> 13U Haslett Practice    JN 
8:30p 9:45p  TBD Training  16U Krolo  JN 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 4:00p 10:00p  TBD Training  Krolo Lessons  JN 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 8:00a 9:30a  >Travel Teams>9u> 9U Miller  Practice    JN 
9:30a 11:00a  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Practice    JN 
11:00a 12:30p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Carlson Practice    JN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Plauck Practice    JN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Practice    JW 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Practice    JN 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice    PB 
7:15p 10:15p  TBD Event  booked  JN 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawg Pound 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Practice    JN 
11:00a 10:00p  TBD Training  Krolo Lessons  JN 
Batavia, Fieldhouse #1 9:20a 10:35a  >Travel Teams>13u> 13U Haslett Practice 13U Shields   JN 
10:45a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Practice 14U Zitkus   JN 
Batavia, Fieldhouse #3 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice 12U O'Connor   JN