Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Blue Jays Game Twins   MH 
Oroni Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Practice    RP 
Striedl Field 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Tournament Game  12U Benesh Tournament semifinal  PB 
Woodard Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Game Geneva Vikings White 11u   JN 
8:00p 10:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Tournament Game  12U Benesh Tournament Championship  PB 
St. Charles, Davis Elementary #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tournament Teams> 8U Game St Charles Scrimage game  KW 
Wheaton, Wheaton Briar Patch Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Game Wheaton Briarcliffe 10u   BVL 
 Tue 07/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bollow Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Game Wasco Warriors   KR 
Don Clark Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Game Geneva Vikings Blue 14u 5:15pm warm-ups; white uniform; need field prep help  JS 
Norm Miller Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Tournament Teams> 8U Practice    JP 
Oroni Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Game North Aurora Storm Blue 12U Make up - KCBL  PB 
Piron Field 6:00p 8:00p MC >House League>Minor> Cubs Game Cardinals Minors Playoffs Championship Game  MH 
Woodard Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U O'Connor Practice    PB 
TBD, TBD 10:00p 11:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Playoff Game  WSBL Playoffs end  PB 
 Wed 07/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Don Clark Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Zitkus Rental - Krolo Lessons FCA IMPACT   PB 
Oroni Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Game Genoa Kingston Generals   PB 
 Thu 07/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Power> POWER White Sox Practice    JP 
Plato Center, Stonecrest 9:00a 11:00a  >Tournament Teams> 10u Game Sycamore Stonecrest #1, arrive 45 mins before game time    
 Fri 07/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Charles, East Side #6 4:00p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament Game Diamond Dawgz White 3:15pm warm-ups; white uniforms  PB 
8:00p 10:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament Game ESP Black 7:30pm warm-ups  PB 
 Sat 07/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, Barrington 9:00a 10:30a  >Tournament Teams> 8U Tournament Game    PB 
11:00a 12:30p  >Tournament Teams> 8U Tournament Game    PB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Tournament Teams> 8U Tournament Game  Possible game s at 5 pm or 7pm  PB 
Plato , CDBL Plato Center 4:00p 6:00p  >Tournament Teams> 10u Game 10u Plato #2, 2nd game of the day.    
Plato Center, Stonecrest 12:00p 2:00p  >Tournament Teams> 10u Game 10u Stonecrest #1, arrive 45 mins before game time   M C 
St. Charles, East Side #8 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament Game  RakeCity White 9:15am warm-ups; white uniform  PB 
 Sun 07/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, Barrington TBD   >Tournament Teams> 8U Tournament Game    PB 
Oroni Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice    PB 
Piron Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel Teams>9u> 9U Miller  Practice    KR 
St. Charles, East Side #8 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament Game Pirate Baseball 9:15am warm-ups; white uniform  PB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Game Norwood Knights 3:15pm warm-ups; white uniforms  JS